Published
Lote 2: suministro, a pie de la nave de selección, sin instalación, de un separador óptico tipo compact+2800 de 2.800 mm de ancho útil y 8 kW de potencia, incluido el transporte desde fábrica.
Notice number: 00595227-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Comisión de Gobierno del Consorcio para la Ejecución de las Previsiones del Plan Zonal de Residuos 6, Área de Gestión A1
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot 2: supply, at the selection hall, without installation, of an optical separator, type compact+2800, with a useful width of 2,800 mm and 8 kW of power, including transport from the factory. Lot 2: supply, at the selection hall, without installation, of an optical separator, type compact+2800, with a useful width of 2,800 mm and 8 kW of power, including transport from the factory.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.