Published
Suministro, en régimen de alquiler, así como de los servicios de instalación, montaje, puesta en funcionamiento, mantenimiento y posterior desmontaje, de los elementos de iluminación y ornamentación navideña de las campañas navideñas correspondientes a los años 2026/27, 27/28 y 28/29 de la ciudad de Soria.
Notice number: 24974/2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Soria
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply, under a rental arrangement, as well as the services of installation, assembly, commissioning, maintenance, and subsequent dismantling, of the lighting and Christmas decoration elements for the Christmas campaigns corresponding to the years 2026/27, 27/28, and 28/29 of the city of Soria. Supply, under a rental arrangement, as well as the services of installation, assembly, commissioning, maintenance, and subsequent dismantling, of the lighting and Christmas decoration elements for the Christmas campaigns corresponding to the years 2026/27, 27/28, and 28/29 of the city of Soria. Supply, under a rental arrangement, as well as the services of installation, assembly, commissioning, maintenance, and subsequent dismantling, of the lighting and Christmas decoration elements for the Christmas campaigns corresponding to the years 2026/27, 27/28, and 28/29 of the city of Soria. Supply, under a rental arrangement, as well as the services of installation, assembly, commissioning, maintenance, and subsequent dismantling, of the lighting and Christmas decoration elements for the Christmas campaigns corresponding to the years 2026/27, 27/28, and 28/29 of the city of Soria.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.