Published
Suministro, instalación y puesta en marcha de una instalación fotovoltaica en las instalaciones del área de jardinería Arbulo (Araba-Álava).
Notice number: AB 13/26
🇪🇸 SpainIndesa 2010 s.L.-B01480334
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Indesa 2010 s.L.-B01480334
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply, installation and commissioning of a photovoltaic installation at the premises of the Arbulo gardening area (Araba-Álava).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required