Published
Suministro sucesivo por precios unitarios de productos lácteos y su distribución a los centros educativos del Principado de Asturias participantes en el Programa de leche escolar en el curso 2026/2027.
Notice number: 2026000650
🇪🇸 SpainConsejería de Medio Rural y Política Agraria
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Consejería de Medio Rural y Política Agraria
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Successive supply by unit prices of dairy products and their distribution to the educational centres of the Principality of Asturias participating in the School Milk Programme in the 2026/2027 academic year.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required