Published
Suministro y obra de asfaltado dentro del Proyecto de actuaciones en materia de saneamiento y abastecimiento en el barrio de La Hidalga y la carretera insular TF-28 (T.M. de la Villa de Arafo).
Notice number: 17750/2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Consejería Delegada de Gestión y Planeamiento Territorial y Medioambiental, S.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply and works for road resurfacing within the Project for actions in matters of drainage and water supply in the La Hidalga neighbourhood and the TF-28 island road (T.M. of the Villa de Arafo). Supply and works for road resurfacing within the Project for actions in matters of drainage and water supply in the La Hidalga neighbourhood and the TF-28 island road (T.M. of the Villa de Arafo). Supply and works for road resurfacing within the Project for actions in matters of drainage and water supply in the La Hidalga neighbourhood and the TF-28 island road (T.M. of the Villa de Arafo). Supply and works for road resurfacing within the Project for actions in matters of drainage and water supply in the La Hidalga neighbourhood and the TF-28 island road (T.M. of the Villa de Arafo).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.