Published

    Suministros sucesivos de frutas, hortalizas y plátano y su distribución a los centros educativos del Principado de Asturias participantes en el programa de frutas, hortalizas y plátano en el curso escolar 2026/2027

    Notice number: 2026000658

    🇪🇸 SpainConsejería de Medio Rural y Política Agraria

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 18, 2026
    Location
    🇪🇸 Spain
    Contracting authority
    Consejería de Medio Rural y Política Agraria
    Accepted Languages
    Spanish
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 2, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Successive supplies of fruit, vegetables and bananas, and their distribution to educational centres in the Principality of Asturias participating in the fruit, vegetables and bananas programme for the 2026/2027 school year

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 1 FILE

    • PLACSP entry

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in