Published
SV-TDR-260803-004_Entsorgung Baustelle Tram Nord
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-9b337965-57bf-40fc-a064-b08212c833ad
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadtwerke München GmbH
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The following quantities are expected to be disposed of for the "Tram Munich North" project in 2027: Soil Z 0 with foreign components with AVV number 17 05 04: 500 t Soil Z 1.1 with AVV number 17 05 04: 1,000 t Soil Z 1.2 with AVV number 17 05 04: 1,500 t Soil Z 2 with AVV number 17 05 04: 1,200 t Soil DK 0 with AVV number 17 05 04: 1,500 t Soil DK I with AVV number 17 05 04: 1,200 t Soil DK II with AVV numbers 17 05 04 (non-hazardous waste) and 17 05 03 (hazardous waste): 2,000 t Soil DK III with AVV numbers 17 05 04 (non-hazardous waste) and 17 05 03 (hazardous waste): 1,000 t Concrete Z 0 with AVV number 17 01 01: 50 t Concrete Z 1.1 with AVV number 17 01 01: 100 t Concrete Z 1.2 with AVV number 17 01 01: 500 t Concrete Z 2 with AVV number 17 01 01: 300 t Construction rubble Z 0 with AVV number 17 01 07: 50 t Construction rubble Z 1.1 with AVV number 17 01 07: 100 t Construction rubble Z 1.2 with AVV number 17 01 07: 500 t Construction rubble Z 2 with AVV number 17 01 07: 300 t Concrete and construction rubble DK 0 with AVV numbers 17 01 01 (concrete) and 17 01 07 (construction rubble mix): 50 t Concrete and construction rubble DK I with AVV numbers 17 01 01 (concrete) and 17…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.