Published
SV-TDR-260803-004_Entsorgung Baustelle Tram Nord
Notice number: 00541752-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadtwerke München GmbH
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The following quantities are expected to be disposed of for the project "Tram Munich North" in 2027: Soil Z 0 with foreign components with AVV No. 17 05 04: 500 t Soil Z 1.1 with AVV No. 17 05 04: 1,000 t Soil Z 1.2 with AVV No. 17 05 04: 1,500 t Soil Z 2 with AVV No. 17 05 04: 1,200 t Soil DK 0 with AVV No. 17 05 04: 1,500 t Soil DK I with AVV No. 17 05 04: 1,200 t Soil DK II with AVV No. 17 05 04 (non-hazardous waste) and 17 05 03 (hazardous waste): 2,000 t Soil DK III with AVV No. 17 05 04 (non-hazardous waste) and 17 05 03 (hazardous waste): 1,000 t Concrete Z 0 with AVV No. 17 01 01: 50 t Concrete Z 1.1 with AVV No. 17 01 01: 100 t Concrete Z 1.2 with AVV No. 17 01 01: 500 t Concrete Z 2 with AVV No. 17 01 01: 300 t Construction rubble Z 0 with AVV No. 17 01 07: 50 t Construction rubble Z 1.1 with AVV No. 17 01 07: 100 t Construction rubble Z 1.2 with AVV No. 17 01 07: 500 t Construction rubble Z 2 with AVV No. 17 01 07: 300 t Concrete and construction rubble DK 0 with AVV No. 17 01 01 (concrete) and 17 01 07 (construction rubble mixture): 50 t Concrete and construction rubble DK I with AVV No. 17 01 01 (concrete) and 17 01 07 (construction rubble…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.