Published
SVA/4620-524/2026: Remont budynku magazynowego nr 5 w SM Kraśnik przy ul. Kolejowej 24
Notice number: 08df0755-77d8-9cd4-ab56-940001856da6
🇵🇱 PolandAmw sinevia spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnościąWorks
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Amw sinevia spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
SVA/4620-524/2026: Renovation of warehouse building No 5 in SM Kraśnik at Kolejowa 24 Street The subject of the contract is construction works as part of the project " Renovation of warehouse building No 5 in SM Kraśnik at Kolejowa 24 Street."
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required