Published
Świadczenie usług serwisowych dla aparatów do znieczulenia firmy Draeger w Zespole Opieki Zdrowotnej w Bolesławcu
Notice number: 00552693-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Zespół Opieki Zdrowotnej w Bolesławcu
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
3.1 The subject of the contract is the provision of maintenance services over a period of 24 months for 11 Draeger anesthesia machines used at the Healthcare Team in Bolesławiec, including: a) Atlan A350 – 6 units s/n: ASTC-0121 (year of manufacture 2024), ASTC-0120 (year of manufacture 2024), ASRN-0097 (year of manufacture 2022), ASRN-0136 (year of manufacture 2022), ASNH-0239 (year of manufacture 2020), ASTM-0637 (year of manufacture 2024, under warranty until 12.2026) together with the cardiomonitors and neuromuscular conduction monitors operating with them; b) Primus - 4 units s/n: ASAN-0208 (year of manufacture 2009), ASAN-0209 (year of manufacture 2009), ASKC-0142 (year of manufacture 2017), ASKC-0143 (year of manufacture 2017) together with the cardiomonitors operating with them; c) Fabius MRI – 1 unit s/n: ASPH-0016 (year of manufacture 2021) together with the cardiomonitor operating with it. 3.1 The subject of the contract is the provision of maintenance services over a period of 24 months for 11 Draeger anesthesia machines used at the Healthcare Team in Bolesławiec, including: a) Atlan A350 – 6 units s/n: ASTC-0121 (year of manufacture 2024), ASTC-0120 (year of…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.