Published

    Świadczenie usług serwisowych dla aparatów do znieczulenia firmy Draeger

    Notice number: 00608876-2026

    🇵🇱 PolandZespół Opieki Zdrowotnej w BolesławcuServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 9, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Zespół Opieki Zdrowotnej w Bolesławcu
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    3.1 The subject matter of the contract is the provision of service/maintenance for a period of 24 months for 11 Draeger anaesthesia machines used in Bolesławiec, including: a) Atlan A350 – 6 units, serial numbers: ASTC-0121 (production year 2024), ASTC-0120 (production year 2024), ASRN-0097 (production year 2022), ASRN-0136 (production year 2022), ASNH-0239 (production year 2020), ASTM-0637 (production year 2024, covered by warranty until 12.2026r.) together with cardiomonitors and neuromuscular conduction monitors operating with them; b) Primus – 4 units, serial numbers: ASAN-0208 (production year 2009), ASAN-0209 (production year 2009), ASKC-0142 (production year 2017), ASKC-0143 (production year 2017) together with cardiomonitors operating with them; c) Fabius MRI – 1 unit, serial number: ASPH-0016 (production year 2021) together with the cardiomonitor operating with it. 3.1 The subject matter of the contract is the provision of service/maintenance for a period of 24 months for 11 Draeger anaesthesia machines used in Bolesławiec, including: a) Atlan A350 – 6 units, serial numbers: ASTC-0121 (production year 2024), ASTC-0120 (production year 2024), ASRN-0097 (production year…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in