Published

    Część 1 zamówienia – urządzenia HP LaserJet Managed MFP E42540f w ilości 1190 sztuk.

    Notice number: 00562414-2026

    🇵🇱 PolandZakład Ubezpieczeń SpołecznychServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 16, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Zakład Ubezpieczeń Społecznych
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 13, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    A detailed description of the subject of the contract is included in Annex No 10 to the Terms of Reference, and the contract implementation conditions are contained in the Draft contract provisions set out in Annex No 11 to the Terms of Reference. The contractor submitting an offer is obliged to provide a bid bond in the amount of: for part 1 of the contract – 25,000.00 PLN (in words: twenty-five thousand zlotys 00/100 groszy). The deadline and method of providing the bid bond are specified in the Terms of Reference. A detailed description of the subject of the contract is included in Annex No 10 to the Terms of Reference, and the contract implementation conditions are contained in the Draft contract provisions set out in Annex No 11 to the Terms of Reference. The contractor submitting an offer is obliged to provide a bid bond in the amount of: for part 1 of the contract – 25,000.00 PLN (in words: twenty-five thousand zlotys 00/100 groszy). The deadline and method of providing the bid bond are specified in the Terms of Reference.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in