Published
Technisch materiaal t.b.v. de bedrijfsvoering
Notice number: 00600912-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇳🇱 Netherlands
- Contracting authority
- Belastingdienst, IUC Belastingdienst
- Accepted Languages
- Dutch
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The supply of technical equipment for the operations of Domeinen Roerende Zaken (DRZ). The Contract is estimated at €300,000 excluding VAT for the full duration of the framework agreement, including any extensions. The maximum value of the Contract has been calculated over the maximum duration of the framework agreement including the options for extensions and amounts to €350,000 excluding VAT. The supply of technical equipment for the operations of Domeinen Roerende Zaken (DRZ). The Contract is estimated at €300,000 excluding VAT for the full duration of the framework agreement, including any extensions. The maximum value of the Contract has been calculated over the maximum duration of the framework agreement including the options for extensions and amounts to €350,000 excluding VAT.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.