Published
Ted Προμήθεια μηχανολογικού εξοπλισμού με χρηματοδοτική μίσθωση (leasing) με παράλληλη συντήρηση-επι
Notice number: 26PROC019654631
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος αθηναιων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Personnel transport bus with 52 seats (class III); Tipping mixed-load truck 26tn; Tipping mixed-load truck 6tn with autonomous washing unit; Tipping mixed-load truck 6tn with autonomous washing unit for purchase; Tipping mixed-load truck 26tn for purchase; Three-axle 26tn hook-type vehicle (HOOK LIFT) for the transport of skip containers for purchase; Three-axle 26tn hook-type vehicle (HOOK LIFT) for the transport of skip containers; Refuse compactor truck with a capacity of 16m3 for purchase; Refuse compactor truck with a capacity of 10m3, narrow and with a weighing system for purchase; Refuse compactor truck with a capacity of 16m3; Refuse compactor truck with a capacity of 8m3, satellite; Hydrostatic washing vehicle with a capacity of 5.000 litres; Refuse compactor truck with a capacity of 8m3, satellite for purchase; Water tanker vehicle with a capacity of 6.000 lt; Refuse compactor truck with a capacity of 10m3, narrow and with a weighing system; Personnel transport bus with 52 seats (class III) for purchase; Water tanker vehicle with a capacity of 6.000 lt for purchase; Tipping mixed-load truck 8.5tn; Tipping mixed-load truck 8.5tn for purchase; Hydrostatic washing vehicle…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.