Published
Teilneubau GEH II - Trockenbau Wände
Notice number: 00609577-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Klinikum Region Hannover GmbH
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Main quantities: Partitions F0 approx. 12,300 m² Partitions F30 approx. 14,800 m² Partitions F90 approx. 1,500 m² Service partition walls approx. 2,900 m² Pre-cladding approx. 5,950 m² Drywall plaster approx. 4,400 m² Sliding ceiling connection approx. 7,600 m Window openings approx. 35 pieces Door openings approx. 1,025 pieces Main quantities: Partitions F0 approx. 12,300 m² Partitions F30 approx. 14,800 m² Partitions F90 approx. 1,500 m² Service partition walls approx. 2,900 m² Pre-cladding approx. 5,950 m² Drywall plaster approx. 4,400 m² Sliding ceiling connection approx. 7,600 m Window openings approx. 35 pieces Door openings approx. 1,025 pieces
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.