Published
Tivoli forma unipersonale a r.L. Procedura aperta ad evidenza pubblica, per l'affidamento del servizio di trasporto scolastico per gli alunni frequentanti le sedi della tivoli forma per due anni con eventuale rinnovo per un ulteriore anno, rif.Anni form. 2026/2027 2027/2028 (A partire dal 01/01/2027), 2028/2029, con eventuale rinnovo per a.F. 2029/2030 (Fino al 31/12/2029) da aggiudicarsi ai se
Notice number: 00516094-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Cuc - IX Comunità Montana del Lazio
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Tivoli forma sole share limited liability company open procedure by public call for the award of the school transport service for students attending the facilities of tivoli forma for two years with possible renewal for an additional year, ref. Training years 2026/2027 2027/2028 (starting from 01/01/2027), 2028/2029, with possible renewal for academic year 2029/2030 (until 31/12/2029) to be awarded pursuant to article 108 (lowest price). Tivoli forma sole share limited liability company open procedure by public call for the award of the school transport service for students attending the facilities of tivoli forma for two years with possible renewal for an additional year, ref. Training years 2026/2027 2027/2028 (starting from 01/01/2027), 2028/2029, with possible renewal for academic year 2029/2030 (until 31/12/2029) to be awarded pursuant to article 108 (lowest price).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.