Published
Προσκληση για προμηθεια toner, για το παραρτημα εκαβ αλεξ/πολης - ορθη επαναληψη ως προς το ειδος 5
Notice number: 26PROC019675949
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Εθνικο κεντρο αμεσης βοηθειας (εκαβ)
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Toner lexmark 74c20ye yellow (3.000P) cs720 cs725 original; toner 56f2000 (6.000 Σελ) original for lexmark ms421 printer; toner lexmark 74c20me magenta (2.300P) cs720 cs725 original ; toner lexmark 74c20ke black (3.000P) cs720 cs725 original; toner lexmark x264a11g original (3.500 Σελ); brother drum dr3400p 50k original; toner lexmark 74c20ce cyan (3.000P) cs720 cs725 original; toner mlt-d116l (3.000 Σελ) original for samsung 2825 dn printer; toner brother original black tn3480; toner 45807106 (7.000 Σελ) original for oki b412 printer; imaging unit lexmark 56f0z00 black (60.000Pgs) original; toner canon 728 (3500b002) (2.100Σελ) original for canon fax l-170; toner c-exv 63 black (5142c002) (30.000 Σελ) original for canon imagerunner 2730i; original samsung mlt-d101s toner & drum toner lexmark 74c20ye yellow (3.000P) cs720 cs725 original toner 56f2000 (6.000 Σελ) original for lexmark ms421 printer toner lexmark 74c20me magenta (2.300P) cs720 cs725 original toner lexmark 74c20ke black (3.000P) cs720 cs725 original toner lexmark x264a11g original (3.500 Σελ) brother drum dr3400p 50k original toner lexmark 74c20ce cyan (3.000P) cs720 cs725 original toner mlt-d116l (3.000 Σελ)…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.