Published
Ενεργειακη αναβαθμιση-αυτομ/ση toy συστ. Ηλεκτροφωτισμου κοινοχρηστων χωρων, με εξοικονομηση ενεργ
Notice number: 26PROC019625602
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος αγιας παρασκευης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Approval of expenditure amounting to €5,017,226.11 including 24% VAT charged to A.L.E. 020.2420902013 for the service titled "Energy Upgrade – Automation of the Common Area Lighting System, with energy savings in the Municipality of Agia Paraskevi" - (CPV: 50232100-1) Approval of expenditure amounting to €5,017,226.11 including 24% VAT charged to A.L.E. 020.2420902013 for the service titled "Energy Upgrade – Automation of the Common Area Lighting System, with energy savings in the Municipality of Agia Paraskevi" - (CPV: 50232100-1)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.