Published
Transport et traitement des encombrants issus des decheteries
Notice number: 00608750-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Pays Voironnais
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contract was awarded with minimum and maximum amounts distributed as follows: - 1st period (2 years): minimum of 1 342 320,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT) and maximum of 2 109 360,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT). - 2nd period (1 year): minimum of 671 160,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT) and maximum of 1 054 680,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT). - 3rd period (1 year): minimum of 671 160,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT) and maximum of 1 054 680,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT). The contract was awarded with minimum and maximum amounts distributed as follows: - 1st period (2 years): minimum of 1 342 320,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT) and maximum of 2 109 360,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT). - 2nd period (1 year): minimum of 671 160,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT) and maximum of 1 054 680,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT). - 3rd period (1 year): minimum of 671 160,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT) and maximum of 1 054 680,00 euro(s) exclusive of tax (HT).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.