Published
Tratamientos selvícolas en varios montes de la zona oeste de la Comunidad de Madrid. financiados por el Fondo Europeo FEADER, la Administración General del Estado y la Comunidad de Madrid, en el marco del PEPAC 2023-2027. Expediente 6-G/26
Notice number: A/OBR-043147/2025
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- Consejería de Medio Ambiente, Agricultura e Interior
- Accepted Languages
- Spanish
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Silvicultural treatments in various woodlands in the western area of the Community of Madrid. Funded by the European Agricultural Fund for Rural Development (EAFRD/FEADER), the General State Administration and the Community of Madrid, under the CAP Strategic Plan 2023-2027 (PEPAC 2023-2027). File 6-G/26
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- PLACSP entryLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.