Published
Travaux de carrelage et d'étanchéité pour cuisine professionnelle (lot 29) à exécuter dans l'intérêt du Neie Bouneweger Lycée Luxembourg
Notice number: 00516126-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇱🇺 Luxembourg
- Contracting authority
- Administration des bâtiments publics
- Accepted Languages
- French, German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
- 5,270 m² of tiling and floor waterproofing - 9,000 m² of tiling and wall waterproofing The duration of the works is 190 working days, to start in the first half of 2027. The works are awarded at unit prices. - 5,270 m² of tiling and floor waterproofing - 9,000 m² of tiling and wall waterproofing The duration of the works is 190 working days, to start in the first half of 2027. The works are awarded at unit prices.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.