Published
B1A : LILLE-LOMME-HELLEMMES communes associées
Notice number: 26-76113
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Métropole européenne de Lille
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contract is a single-award framework agreement with purchase orders with a minimum amount of €1,875,000 excluding VAT and a maximum amount of €7,500,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract (4 years). The estimated amount of the works is €5,760,000 excluding VAT over 4 years. The contract is a single-award framework agreement with purchase orders with a minimum amount of €1,875,000 excluding VAT and a maximum amount of €7,500,000 excluding VAT over the total duration of the contract (4 years). The estimated amount of the works is €5,760,000 excluding VAT over 4 years.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.