Published
Travaux de désamiantage, de déconstruction et de confortement dont le montant est inférieur ou égal à 150 000 euro(s) HT dans les départements des Bouches du Rhône (13), du Vaucluse (84), des Alpes de Haute Provence (04) et des Hautes-Alpes (05)
Notice number: 00524410-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 12, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Etablissement public foncier PACA
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 29, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Asbestos removal, deconstruction and reinforcement works with an amount less than or equal to 150,000 euros excluding VAT in the departments of Bouches du Rhône (13), Vaucluse (84), Alpes de Haute Provence (04) and Hautes-Alpes (05) Asbestos removal, deconstruction and reinforcement works with an amount less than or equal to 150,000 euros excluding VAT in the departments of Bouches du Rhône (13), Vaucluse (84), Alpes de Haute Provence (04) and Hautes-Alpes (05)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.