Published

    Travaux de désamiantage, de déconstruction et de confortement dont le montant est inférieur ou égal à 150 000 euro(s) HT dans les départements des Bouches du Rhône (13), du Vaucluse (84), des Alpes de Haute Provence (04) et des Hautes-Alpes (05)

    Notice number: 26-75097

    🇫🇷 FranceEtablissement public foncier PACAWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 12, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Etablissement public foncier PACA
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 29, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Asbestos removal, deconstruction and reinforcement works with an amount less than or equal to 150,000 euro(s) excluding VAT in the departments of Bouches du Rhône (13), Vaucluse (84), Alpes de Haute Provence (04) and Hautes-Alpes (05) Asbestos removal, deconstruction and reinforcement works with an amount less than or equal to 150,000 euro(s) excluding VAT in the departments of Bouches du Rhône (13), Vaucluse (84), Alpes de Haute Provence (04) and Hautes-Alpes (05) Asbestos removal, deconstruction and reinforcement works with an amount less than or equal to 150,000 euro(s) excluding VAT in the departments of Bouches du Rhône (13), Vaucluse (84), Alpes de Haute Provence (04) and Hautes-Alpes (05)

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in