Published
Travaux de forage dirigé pour réseau d'eau potable sous voies SNCF au niveau du passage à niveau 66 sur la commune de Perrignier
Notice number: 26-75600
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Thonon agglomeration
- Accepted Languages
- FRA
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Execution of two directional drillings under SNCF tracks for laying potable water PEHD DN280 SDR11-PN16 pipes inside PEHD DN500 SDR11-PN16 ducts Execution of two directional drillings under SNCF tracks for laying potable water PEHD DN280 SDR11-PN16 pipes inside PEHD DN500 SDR11-PN16 ducts Execution of two directional drillings under SNCF tracks for laying potable water PEHD DN280 SDR11-PN16 pipes inside PEHD DN500 SDR11-PN16 ducts
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.