Published

    Travaux de plâtrerie et de plafonnage - lot 20 - à exécuter dans l’intérêt du Neie Bouneweger Lycée Luxembourg

    Notice number: 00516242-2026

    🇱🇺 LuxembourgAdministration des bâtiments publicsWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 16, 2026
    Location
    🇱🇺 Luxembourg
    Contracting authority
    Administration des bâtiments publics
    Accepted Languages
    French, German
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 27, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    - 15,290 m² of partitions - 2,110 m² of linings - 1,910 m² of false ceilings - 5,040 m² of wood cladding - 1,230 m² of metal cladding - 24,450 m² of painting The duration of the works is 331 working days, to start in the 2nd semester of 2026. - 15,290 m² of partitions - 2,110 m² of linings - 1,910 m² of false ceilings - 5,040 m² of wood cladding - 1,230 m² of metal cladding - 24,450 m² of painting The duration of the works is 331 working days, to start in the 2nd semester of 2026.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in