Published
Macro-lot A (Installations de chantier / GO / Etanchéité)
Notice number: 00556989-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Ratp real estate
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 12, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This macro-lot includes lots 1 and 2 and concerns the following works: Lot A-01: Construction site installations / Structural work / Demolition / Stripping Lot A-02: Waterproofing This macro-lot includes lots 1 and 2 and concerns the following works: Lot A-01: Construction site installations / Structural work / Demolition / Stripping Lot A-02: Waterproofing
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.