Published
Travaux de réhabilitation d'un immeuble de 10 logements et 2 commerces sis 74 rue Notre Dame de Nazareth - 75003 PARIS
Notice number: 00502978-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Elogie-siemp
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This is a general contracting contract, the technical lots are indicated for information only. Primarily, for the described works, the contract is treated as a lump sum and fixed price. Secondarily, it is concluded in the form of a framework agreement in accordance with the provisions of article R2162-2 of the Public Procurement Code. This contract is concluded with no minimum and with a maximum of 100,000 euro(s) excluding VAT. Adapted open procedure subject to articles L. 2123-1 and R. 2123-1 1° of the Public Procurement Code. This is a general contracting contract, the technical lots are indicated for information only. Primarily, for the described works, the contract is treated as a lump sum and fixed price. Secondarily, it is concluded in the form of a framework agreement in accordance with the provisions of article R2162-2 of the Public Procurement Code. This contract is concluded with no minimum and with a maximum of 100,000 euro(s) excluding VAT. Adapted open procedure subject to articles L. 2123-1 and R. 2123-1 1° of the Public Procurement Code.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.