Published
Lot 1 : gros-oeuvre -demolitions - curages interieurs - couverture ardoise - carrelages - faiences
Notice number: 00592214-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇫🇷 France
- Contracting authority
- Ville d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
- Accepted Languages
- French
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This contract is awarded using an open invitation to tender procedure subject to Articles L.2124-2, R.2124-2-1 and R.2161-1 and the following of the Public Procurement Code. The contract is a works contract concluded at fixed prices. The contract is not a contract divided into tranches. The contract will take effect from the date of notification until the end of the guarantee of perfect completion for the works. The overall time limit for the works is 18 months (including the 2-month site preparation period) starting from the date set by work order/service order. This contract is awarded using an open invitation to tender procedure subject to Articles L.2124-2, R.2124-2-1 and R.2161-1 and the following of the Public Procurement Code. The contract is a works contract concluded at fixed prices. The contract is not a contract divided into tranches. The contract will take effect from the date of notification until the end of the guarantee of perfect completion for the works. The overall time limit for the works is 18 months (including the 2-month site preparation period) starting from the date set by work order/service order.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.