Published
Trockenbau
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-60554002-af10-46ef-a14d-bb7782b9048f
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Gemeinde Leiblfing
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The overall dimensions of the project are approx. 39.00 x 44.00 m. The project is divided into 2 two-storey building sections and a one-storey connecting building. -Main building Dimensions: approx. 39.00 x 44.00 FFL Ground floor = ± 0.00 – 365.35 above NN (approx. 10 cm above existing fabric) -Intermediate building to the existing central and east wing Dimensions: approx. 8.50 x 19 m FFL Ground floor = ± 0.00 – 365.35 above NN (approx. 10 cm above existing fabric) -Connecting building to the existing sports hall Dimensions: approx. 3.50 x 16.50 FFL Ground floor = ± 0.00 to +0.20 – 365.35 to 365.55 above NN (approx. 10 or 30 cm above existing fabric) Rough quantities Approx. 50 pcs of furnishing items Approx. 1000 m of stainless-steel pipe DN 15 – DN 50 Approx. 450 m of wastewater pipe DN 50 – DN 100 Greywater utilization Softening plant Discharge channels for commercial kitchen
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.