Published
Trockenbauarbeiten - Gesamtschule Münster-West_Erweiterungsneubau_TP1
Notice number: 00591817-2026
🇩🇪 GermanyStadt Münster - Zentrale Rechtsdienstleistungen und VergabemanagementWorks
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Münster - Zentrale Rechtsdienstleistungen und Vergabemanagement
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
approx. 1,550 m2 suspended ceilings + approx. 1,050 m2 metal stud walls approx. 1,550 m2 suspended ceilings + approx. 1,050 m2 metal stud walls
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required