Published

    Trockenbauarbeiten

    Notice number: 00608144-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyLandeshauptstadt München, BaureferatWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 6, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Landeshauptstadt München, Baureferat
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 3, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    - Metal stud walls total 2,900 m² - Facing panels and duct walls total 1,250 m² - Suspended ceilings GIKA total 750 m² - Suspended ceilings, wood-wool lightweight boards 7,000 m² - Metal stud walls total 2,900 m² - Facing panels and duct walls total 1,250 m² - Suspended ceilings GIKA total 750 m² - Suspended ceilings, wood-wool lightweight boards 7,000 m²

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Submission Portal
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in