Published

    Доставка на електромерни табла типоразмер А-мини, изработени от стъклонапълнен полиестер за номинално напрежение U0/U 0,6/1 kV.

    Notice number: 00524450-2026

    🇧🇬 BulgariaЕлектроразпределение Юг ЕАДGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇧🇬 Bulgaria
    Contracting authority
    Електроразпределение Юг ЕАД
    Accepted Languages
    Bulgarian
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 29, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Supply of A-mini type electric meter cabinets made of glass-filled polyester for nominal voltage U0/U 0.6/1 kV, with estimated quantities for a period of 2 years, as follows: ELECTRIC METER CABINET TEPO 2M/A-mini - 7,000 units; ELECTRIC METER CABINET TEPO 1T/A-mini - 2,000 units. Supply of A-mini type electric meter cabinets made of glass-filled polyester for nominal voltage U0/U 0.6/1 kV, with estimated quantities for a period of 2 years, as follows: ELECTRIC METER CABINET TEPO 2M/A-mini - 7,000 units; ELECTRIC METER CABINET TEPO 1T/A-mini - 2,000 units.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in