Published

    U/19/2026/B1 Organizacja i przeprowadzenie studiów podyplomowych dla pracowników Uniwersytetu Opolskiego, część nr 1

    Notice number: 08df0757-c86f-2093-ab56-940001856e0b

    🇵🇱 PolandUniwersytet opolskiServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 10, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Uniwersytet opolski
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 31, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    U/19/2026/B1 Organization and conduct of postgraduate studies for employees of the University of Opole, part no. 1 Organization and conduct of postgraduate studies in the field of safety in the use and management of chemical substances,1. The description of the subject matter of the contract constitutes Appendix No. 1A to the SWZ.2. The subject matter of the contract will be carried out within the following period: at most fifteen [15] months from the date of conclusion of the contract.3. The fee for the organization and conduct of the postgraduate studies will be paid in installments, in the form of an advance payment (payments made in advance for a given semester), in accordance with the price indicated by the Contractor in the tender form and the provisions set out in § 5 of the draft contract – Appendix No. 3.4. The subject matter of the contract is co-financed from funds originating from the project “Competent staff – strengthening the administrative capacity of the University of Opole” under the programme European Funds for Social Development 2021-2027 co-financed from the European Social Fund Plus funds, Agreement No. FERS.01.05-IP.08-0404/25-00.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Offer Submission Platform

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in