Published

    Udzielenie długoterminowego kredytu w wysokości do 7.000.000 zł na finansowanie planowanego deficytu budżetu Powiatu Makowskiego na 2026 rok

    Notice number: 08df01c8-357c-f9b2-b346-0300018cdf1b

    🇵🇱 PolandPowiat MakowskiServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 8, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Powiat Makowski
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 24, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Awarding a long-term loan in the amount of up to PLN 7,000,000 for financing the planned deficit of the budget of the Maków County for 2026 The subject of the contract is the granting of a long-term loan in the amount of up to PLN 7,000,000 for financing the planned deficit of the Maków County budget for 2026 and for the repayment of obligations falling due in 2026 that were previously incurred under loans and credits taken out.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Offer Submission Platform

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in