Published

    Udzielenie kredytu długoterminowego w wysokości 3.800.000,00 zł.

    Notice number: 08df0a77-cb70-d56c-7d25-45000127982e

    🇵🇱 PolandGmina strzelnoServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 21, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Gmina strzelno
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 4, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Awarding a long-term loan in the amount of PLN 3,800,000.00. 1) The subject of the contract is granting a long-term loan in the amount of PLN 3,800,000.00 for the purpose of: • financing the deficit of the Strzelno Commune’s budget in 2026, in the amount of PLN 3,800,000.00, 2) The service will be performed in compliance with generally applicable provisions of law and on the terms specified in the contract template constituting Annex No. 6 to the SWZ. 3) A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is set out in Annex No. 5 to the SWZ – Description of the subject matter of the contract.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Offer Submission Platform
    • Organization Website

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in