Published
UL/ADK: Polizeiposten, Kloster Wiblingen u.a.
Notice number: 00548988-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Vermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Ulm
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Ulm/ADK Police Station, Wiblingen Monastery and School Psychological Counseling Center Maintenance, Basic and Special Cleaning Maintenance cleaning approx. 27,300 m² of monthly cleaning area Basic cleaning area during contract period approx. 3,000 m² Ulm/ADK Police Station, Wiblingen Monastery and School Psychological Counseling Center Maintenance, Basic and Special Cleaning Maintenance cleaning approx. 27,300 m² of monthly cleaning area Basic cleaning area during contract period approx. 3,000 m²
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.