Published
Ulei Caterpillar pentru motoare Diesel
Notice number: 00540659-2026
š·š“ RomaniaSocietatea Nationala de Gaze Naturale Romgaz S.A.Goods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- ⢠Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- š·š“ Romania
- Contracting authority
- Societatea Nationala de Gaze Naturale Romgaz S.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Romanian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
minimum maximum DEO ULS 15W40 CATERPILLAR oil barrel/208l 416 1,664 DEO ULS 10W30 CATERPILLAR oil barrel/208l 416 1,248 minimum maximum DEO ULS 15W40 CATERPILLAR oil barrel/208l 416 1,664 DEO ULS 10W30 CATERPILLAR oil barrel/208l 416 1,248
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY ⢠3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required