Published
Umbau und Erweiterung der Grundschule Fleestedt - Estricharbeiten
Notice number: 00564108-2026
🇩🇪 GermanyLandkreis Harburg - Zentrale Vergabestelle für die Gemeinde SeevetalWorks
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landkreis Harburg - Zentrale Vergabestelle für die Gemeinde Seevetal
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
approx. 1,694 m² thermal insulation layer d=70-160mm approx. 1,925 m² cement screed approx. 1,694 m² thermal insulation layer d=70-160mm approx. 1,925 m² cement screed
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required