Published

    Unterhaltsreinigung/Grundreinigung und Grundreinigung optional für die Grundschule Waldstraße einschl. Sporthalle, Sporthalle Sekundarschule an der Biethe, Sekundarschule Roßlau Haus I und Haus II

    Notice number: 00575029-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyStadt Dessau-Roßlau, Zentr. VergabestelleServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 17, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Stadt Dessau-Roßlau, Zentr. Vergabestelle
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 19, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Routine cleaning of floor areas approx. 6,850 m², scope of deep cleaning area approx. 2,020 m², interior glass surfaces approx. 363 m² (measurement from one side) and deep cleaning optional at 3 locations in Dessau-Roßlau (Roßlau) Routine cleaning of floor areas approx. 6,850 m², scope of deep cleaning area approx. 2,020 m², interior glass surfaces approx. 363 m² (measurement from one side) and deep cleaning optional at 3 locations in Dessau-Roßlau (Roßlau)

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in