Published
Unterhaltung an der Schmutz- und Regenwasserkanalisation, Zeitverträge 11/2026 bis 10/2030
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-25781040
🇩🇪 GermanyAvacon Wasser GmbH
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Avacon Wasser GmbH
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Maintenance work on the foul water and rainwater sewer system, including connecting pipes for the disposal area Maintenance of the foul water and rainwater sewer system, framework agreements 11/2026 to 10/2030
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required