Published
UoD-LAB029-TC-2026 Overlabelling, Storage and Distribution of Research Drugs on behalf of Tayside Clinical Trials Unit
Notice number: ocds-r6ebe6-0000840644
🇬🇧 United KingdomUniversity of DundeeServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇧 United Kingdom
- Contracting authority
- University of Dundee
- Accepted Languages
- English
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Overlabelling, Storage & Distribution of Research Drugs for Clinical Trial(s) on behalf of Tayside Clinical Trial Unit (TCTU), University of Dundee. N/A
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- UoD-LAB029-TC-2026 Overlabelling, Storage and Distribution of Research Drugs on behalf of Tayside Clinical Trials UnitLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required