Published
Usluga prijevoza učenika osnovne škole vladimir bosnar stubičke toplice u šk. G. 2026./2027.
Notice number: 94725
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇷 Croatia
- Contracting authority
- Općina stubičke toplice
- Accepted Languages
- Croatian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 22, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of procurement is the service of transporting students from their place of residence to the Vladimir Bosnar Primary School in Stubičke Toplice, Strmečka cesta 5a, Stubičke Toplice (hereinafter referred to as: the School), and from the School to the students’ place of residence, i.e. special scheduled passenger transport in domestic road traffic (Article 4, item 36 and Article 44 of the Road Transport Act, Official Gazette NN 41/18, 98/19, 30/21, 89/21, 114/22, 136/24, 77/26), during the 2026/2027 school year (first and second semester). STUDENT TRANSPORT SERVICE FOR VLADIMIR BOSNAR PRIMARY SCHOOL IN STUBIČKE TOPLICE FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2026/2027
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.