Published
Usluge glavnog nadzornog inženjera za dogradnju proizvodno-skladišnog objekta u Dugopolju
Notice number: 00605120-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇷 Croatia
- Contracting authority
- Ljekarna splitsko-dalmatinske županije
- Accepted Languages
- Croatian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of procurement is the principal supervision and expert supervision of the works to extend an existing production-warehouse facility (pharmaceutical activity) being built on cadastral plot Nos. 5861/338 and 5861/459, C.O. Dugopolje. A detailed description of the subject of procurement and the type and scope of the works, as well as special requirements related to their execution, are determined in detail by the project documentation and the bill of quantities. The subject of procurement is the principal supervision and expert supervision of the works to extend an existing production-warehouse facility (pharmaceutical activity) being built on cadastral plot Nos. 5861/338 and 5861/459, C.O. Dugopolje. A detailed description of the subject of procurement and the type and scope of the works, as well as special requirements related to their execution, are determined in detail by the project documentation and the bill of quantities.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.