Published
Część nr 1
Notice number: 00554931-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Centrum Medycznego Kształcenia Podyplomowego
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Part No. 1; Course recipients - persons performing the profession: Dental assistant; Course title: ADVANCED TRAINING COURSE FOR DENTAL ASSISTANTS; Course format: stationary; Course location: Voivodeships: Mazowieckie, Podlaskie, Warmian-Masurian, Kuyavian-Pomeranian, Pomeranian; Contract value in PLN = 281,580.00; Amount allocated for contract financing in PLN = 285,600.00 Part No. 1; Course recipients - persons performing the profession: Dental assistant; Course title: ADVANCED TRAINING COURSE FOR DENTAL ASSISTANTS; Course format: stationary; Course location: Voivodeships: Mazowieckie, Podlaskie, Warmian-Masurian, Kuyavian-Pomeranian, Pomeranian; Contract value in PLN = 281,580.00; Amount allocated for contract financing in PLN = 285,600.00
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.