Published
Usługa kompleksowego sprzątania obiektów II Oddziału ZUS w Łodzi
Notice number: 00589738-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Zakład Ubezpieczeń Społecznych II Oddział w Łodzi
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the contract is a comprehensive cleaning service for the premises of the 2nd ZUS Branch in Łódź. The subject of the contract includes premises in the following towns and locations: 1. Branch - Zduńska Wola, 7/11 Kilińskiego Street, Building A, 2. Branch - Zduńska Wola, 24 Kilińskiego Street, Building B, 3. Inspectorate - Łódź, 70a Łęczycka Street, 4. Inspectorate - Pabianice, 31 Kościuszki Street, 5. Inspectorate - Sieradz, 8 Piłsudskiego Street, 6. Inspectorate - Wieluń, 7 3 Maja Street, 7. Field Office - Pajęczno, 10 Wiśniowa Street, 8. Field Office - Poddębice, 17/19 Łęczycka Street, 9. Field Office - Wieruszów, 4 Bursztynowa Street, 10. Customer Service Point - Łask, 14 Kościuszki Street. A detailed description of the subject of the contract is provided in Appendix No. 9 to the Terms of Reference (SWZ). The subject of the contract is a comprehensive cleaning service for the premises of the 2nd ZUS Branch in Łódź. The subject of the contract includes premises in the following towns and locations: 1. Branch - Zduńska Wola, 7/11 Kilińskiego Street, Building A, 2. Branch - Zduńska Wola, 24 Kilińskiego Street, Building B, 3. Inspectorate - Łódź, 70a Łęczycka…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.