Published
Usługa odbioru, transportu i zagospodarowania odpadu o kodzie 19 12 12 - frakcja nadsitowa z procesu mechanicznego przetwarzania zmieszanych odpadów komunalnych – tzw. balast
Notice number: 00564621-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Regionalny zakład utylizacji odpadów komunalnych rypin sp. Z o.O.
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1. Service for the collection and management in process R1 and/or R12 of waste with code 19 12 12 - oversized fraction from the mechanical processing of mixed municipal waste – so-called ballast, together with the transport service of waste from RZUOK Rypin sp. z o.o. at Puszcza Miejska 24, Rypin commune. 2. The quantity of waste with code 19 12 12 planned for collection, transport, and management, within 6 months from the contract start date, is approximately 1,800 Mg. Loose waste. 1. Service for the collection and management in process R1 and/or R12 of waste with code 19 12 12 - oversized fraction from the mechanical processing of mixed municipal waste – so-called ballast, together with the transport service of waste from RZUOK Rypin sp. z o.o. at Puszcza Miejska 24, Rypin commune. 2. The quantity of waste with code 19 12 12 planned for collection, transport, and management, within 6 months from the contract start date, is approximately 1,800 Mg. Loose waste.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.