Published
Część 3 - Sąd Rejonowy w Staszowie
Notice number: 00590715-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Sąd Okręgowy w Kielcach
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contract includes: Cleaning of the premises and the surroundings of the District Court building in Staszów, ul. Kościuszki 2. Total cleaning area approx. 2,229.35 m², parking area approx. 940 m2. Cleaning of the premises of a unit – guest room, ul. Langiewicza 13/53 in Staszów. The contract includes: Cleaning of the premises and the surroundings of the District Court building in Staszów, ul. Kościuszki 2. Total cleaning area approx. 2,229.35 m², parking area approx. 940 m2. Cleaning of the premises of a unit – guest room, ul. Langiewicza 13/53 in Staszów.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.