Published
Usługa utrzymania czystości Sekcji Zamiejscowej w Urszulinie - znak: LUB.WO.260.5.2026
Notice number: 08df0724-3a45-ae02-ab56-9400018566e9
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Krajowy Ośrodek Wsparcia Rolnictwa
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Cleaning services for the Off-Site Section in Urszulin - ref.: LUB.WO.260.5.2026 The subject of the contract is to provide services for the National Support Centre for Agriculture, Lublin Regional Branch, consisting in: 1. Maintaining cleanliness of indoor premises, 2. Maintaining cleanliness of the external area, 3. Winter maintenance of the external area, at the premises of the Off-Site Section in Urszulin, Andrzejów Osada 2, 22-234 Urszulin, from 01.10.2026 to 31.12.2027.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.