Published
Usługi w zakresie sprzątania pomieszczeń w budynkach Rejonu w Kępnie, Obwodu Drogowego w Kępnie i Obwodu Drogowego w Ostrzeszowie.
Notice number: 00592520-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 1, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Generalna Dyrekcja Dróg Krajowych i Autostrad
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Services covering daily cleaning of office and social premises in the administrative building of the District Office in Kępno with an area of 613.96 m2, the Road Section in Kępno with an area of 104.99 m2, and the Road Section in Ostrzeszów with an area of 155.36 m2. The service consists of daily cleaning, vacuuming and washing of various surfaces together with cleaning agents supplied by the Contractor. Services covering daily cleaning of office and social premises in the administrative building of the District Office in Kępno with an area of 613.96 m2, the Road Section in Kępno with an area of 104.99 m2, and the Road Section in Ostrzeszów with an area of 155.36 m2. The service consists of daily cleaning, vacuuming and washing of various surfaces together with cleaning agents supplied by the Contractor.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.